Domácí kolo

Výsledky

Výsledková listina

Jsou tu uvedeni jen ti účastníci, kteří vyřešili alespoň jeden vstup.

#ŘešitelABCDEFGHMinutyBody
1.Václav Volhejn1010101010101010220160780
2.Jan Pokorný1010101010101010222498880
3.Jiří Sejkora1010101010101010222944180
4.Filip Bialas101010101010410209906974
5.Martin Povišer101010101010410226205874
6.Paulína Smolárová10101010101044196267268
7.Peter Matta10101010410410196512468
8.Josef Němeček10101010104410196605568
9.David Blažek10101010101044197788468
10.Richard Hladík10101010104410199754568
11.Petr Chmel1010101010104179972564
12.Vlastimil Blažek10101010101040180281064
13.Jan Gocník1010101041010182327464
14.Matej Genči10101010101004183469764
15.Jiří Löffelmann1010101010104186091164
16.Patrik Benyak1010101010410187007864
17.Michal Kunc10101010104010187009264
18.Stanisław Gackowski10101010104010188285164
19.Miroslav Hrabal1010101010410189039864
20.Jakub Jirkal1010101041044181977662
21.Přemysl Šťastný1010101010444188593762
22.Šimon Varga101010104104166445858
23.Václav Šraier1010101010440169196958
24.Martin Kurečka101010101044169562258
25.Jakub Suchánek101010101044172872258
26.Radek Olšák101010101044176362858
27.Ivana Krumlová10101010104153395554
28.Tomáš Fürst101010104440153391952
29.Róbert Selvek10101010444153837852
30.Vojtěch Lukeš10101010444161348252
31.Jiří Mayer10101010100139253550
32.Ondrej Pudiš1010101010142147250
33.Ján Chudý1010101010143348250
34.Roman Beňo1010101010148112850
35.Jan Kelin1010101044137739348
36.Dennis Pražák10101010404138703148
37.Martin Picek10101010404139638248
38.Tat Dat Duong1010101040124979644
39.Simeon Borko10101010400127844644
40.Michal Převrátil101010104128408644
41.Juraj Mičko101010104128617644
42.Adam Španěl101010104128758244
43.Jakub Štastný10101010400128771744
44.Jan Kytka1010101040129532744
45.Martin Rameš101010104135195044
46.Jan Herman101010104135361444
47.Tomáš Terem101010010114337240
48.Samuel Schneider10101010115515940
49.Lukáš Červený101061040115713340
50.Michal Töpfer10101044109954138
51.Adam Ivora101041040111004738
52.Martin Ondejka101041040112971138
53.David Žáček10104104114325138
54.Jakub Mach10101044116073238
55.Vojtěch Lanz10101044119668238
56.Roman Solař101010496663334
57.Eduard Lavuš101010498098634
58.Ondřej Závodný10100104101016734
59.Ondřej Krabec10101040101832034
60.Karel Patlejch1010104102098634
61.Dominik Pilný10101040102936234
62.Vojtěch Lengál10101040103643434
63.František Zajíc10101082775130
64.Matěj Kafka 10101086072230
65.Pavol Drotár10101087902130
66.Marek Haloda10101090693130
67.Alexej Popovič101044082613528
68.Jiří Vozár1010404085129928
69.Lukáš Linhart10104487182228
70.Jakub Lukeš10104489730828
71.Jan Kaifer10104068764824
72.Václav Pavlíček1010468813224
73.Lenka Kopfová1010468880824
74.Michaela Štolová10104069057124
75.Lukáš Mičan1010469432824
76.Daniel Šerý1041070250624
77.Antonín Prantl10104071719324
78.Jakub Tomeš1010472297524
79.Matej Varga1010474847324
80.Veronika Zelinková10104326776924
81.Vladislav Trnka1044471978522
82.Vilém Sklenář1010057156320
83.Richard Fošenbauer101057369020
84.Andrej Čermák1010057579920
85.Martin Svoboda101059046920
86.Matúš Maďar101060421020
87.Ján Popeláš104455203318
88.Antonín Vlček104042190214
89.Jindra Žák10442692414
90.Branislav Blažek10445133314
91.Janek Hlavatý1027556210
92.Václav Hlaváč10027823810
93.Jan Václavek1027859210
94.Lukáš Riedel1028104210
95.Václav Brož1028421710
96.Milan Kubala10029318410
97.Tomáš Hrbek10029382110
98.Filip Matějka1029835110
99.Martin Baňas1030081210
100.Lukáš Hruška1030134910
101.Petr Michalík1030193110
102.Jan Sláčal1030210110
103.Tomáš Soták1030215010
104.Markéta Machalová41377654
105.Marek Adamička41460854

Máš na to!

I ty můžeš vyhrát! Nebo to aspoň zkusit :)