Domácí kolo

Výsledky

Výsledková listina

Jsou tu uvedeni jen ti účastníci, kteří vyřešili alespoň jeden vstup.

#ŘešitelABCDEFGHMinutyBody
1.Paulína Smolárová10101010101010101371180
2.Filip Bialas10101010101010101997580
3.Štěpán Stenchlák10101010101010104478380
4.Jan Kaifer10101010101010105177580
5.Václav Volhejn10101010101010106168180
6.Jáchym Bártík101010101010101011462680
7.Josef Gajdůšek1010101010101041425474
8.Matthew Dupraz1010101010101043678674
9.Matěj Mezera1010101010101044511574
10.Jakub Štastný1010101010101045014874
11.Erik Kučák1010101010101045987874
12.Richard Hladík1010101010101046010174
13.Andrej Čermák1010101010101046165274
14.Antonín Říha1010101010101046458474
15.Jan Bouček1010101010101048400174
16.Martin Melicher1010101010101048831574
17.Pavel Turek10101010101010412115474
18.Peter Ralbovský10101010101010424685874
19.Tomáš Konečný101010101010101995470
20.Lucia Krajčoviechová1010101010101003416270
21.Michal Töpfer101010101010103714970
22.Martin Picek101010101010104678770
23.Břetislav Hájek1010101010101005790070
24.Michal Sládeček101010101010107133270
25.Michal Pácal1010101010101010063070
26.Přemysl Šťastný10101010101010011019570
27.Jakub Suchánek101010101010447576068
28.Petr Chmel10101010101041253364
29.Vilém Zouhar101010101010401369664
30.Daniele Venier101010101010403441764
31.Jakub Jirkal10101010101043931064
32.Vojtěch Lengál10101010101044318964
33.Lukáš Kriško101010101010412511264
34.Miroslav Hrabal101010101010002129260
35.Martin Kurečka10101010101002439460
36.Michal Převrátil10101010101005291760
37.Jakub Parada10101010101008090060
38.Jáchym Solecký10101010101012172060
39.Václav Fabík10101010101019369860
40.Jiří Löffelmann101010101041195954
41.Jakub Hejhal101010101043302854
42.Petr Borňás101010410103805954
43.Dennis Pražák10101010102098350
44.Václav Steinhauser10101010102422050
45.Petr Šíma101010101003842350
46.Filip Masár10101010104433450
47.Martin Horáček1010101010005028650
48.Ondřej Motlíček10101010108639350
49.Roman Beňo101010101012209350
50.Jozef Číž101010101012782450
51.Radek Olšák1010101065504946
52.Václav Šíp1010104101946144
53.Jakub Medek101010410002201144
54.Jiří Mayer10101041002501244
55.Petr Šimůnek10101010402819144
56.Petr Zahradník1010104103809844
57.Jonáš Havelka10104101013864844
58.Viktor Fukala10101010414404244
59.Václav Šraier10101010155740
60.Samuel Krajči101010101468840
61.Jan Priessnitz1010101002814140
62.Tomáš Volejník101010104515040
63.Martin Mihálik101010108516140
64.Petr Kašpárek10101010011783240
65.Tomáš Fürst10101044507138
66.David Blažek1010104340034
67.Lukáš Marek10101040644834
68.Kryštof Piorecký10101041708734
69.Lenka Kopfová10101041948634
70.Timea Szöllősová10104102982134
71.Sotirios Pupakis10101043163634
72.Lukáš Krajíček101010044262534
73.Andrej Pajtaš10101044308434
74.Martin Števko10101044399334
75.Josef Polášek10101044420534
76.Adam Dejl10101047693934
77.Michaela Bobeničová10101049799134
78.Michal Grňo1010100188630
79.Adam Ježek1010100304630
80.Michal Kodad101010340830
81.Ondřej Cach1010100430030
82.Jakub Lukeš10101000466730
83.František Zajíc101010478830
84.Matěj Kafka 1010100598330
85.Vojtěch Březina1010100626030
86.Oldřich Kos101010724230
87.Evgeniya Knyazeva1010100848530
88.Ondřej Lukeš10101001017530
89.Tomáš Sláma1010101065030
90.Kryštof Řeháček1010101157730
91.Matej Genči1010101369330
92.Adam Perinay101010001373030
93.Marek Černoch10101001595930
94.Karel Tomanec10101001674030
95.Matej Novota10101001997430
96.Radoslav Hašek1010102042730
97.Vít Gaďurek1010102045130
98.Filip Jurcak10101002209930
99.Lukáš Caha10101002375930
100.Martin Zmitko1010102443130
101.Jan Vodstrčil10101002553630
102.Matej Jurčák1010102632730
103.Veronika Hladíková1010102659530
104.David Hrabě1010102989630
105.Daniel Skýpala1010103126230
106.Jakub Arbet1010103564030
107.Jindřich Dítě1010103852630
108.Karel Balej10101004194030
109.Matouš Vondrášek1010104233130
110.Adam Peter10101004697030
111.Antonín Liška10101004713230
112.Lukáš Mičan1010104835930
113.Jakub Šuráň10101004852630
114.Martin Sobotka1010104903130
115.Vít Hránek1010104987530
116.Kateřina Nová1010105001730
117.Alena Žižková1010105596430
118.Filip Muchka1010105603230
119.Petr Mičulek10101005622830
120.František Záhorec10101005630530
121.Dávid Šutor1010105692630
122.Ondřej Závodný1010106132630
123.Rudolf Líbal1010106180930
124.Samuel Mořkovský1010106692630
125.Tomáš Čížek10101007213830
126.Pavel Martinec1010107397030
127.Jiří Němeček101010007871230
128.Jaroslav Knápek10101009070030
129.Jan Koblížek101010009254330
130.Jan Kytka1001044983028
131.Martin Gaňo101040206724
132.Adam Hrbáč10104262724
133.Matúš Ferech10410281424
134.Lukáš Hronek10104290324
135.Jakub Kubík10104354024
136.Dominik Pilný10104438624
137.Jakub Havelka10104742324
138.Vojtěch Hudec10104784024
139.Jakub Szymsza10104943724
140.Dávid Oravec10104998124
141.Martin Hubata101041813124
142.Matěj Štula101042095724
143.Martin Hofbauer101042236624
144.Adam Ivora101042392124
145.Jan Janda101043108324
146.Jindřiška Reismüllerová101043267724
147.Andrej Tomči101043736624
148.Jan Kučera1010403826024
149.Honza Kocka101044096324
150.Evžen Wybitul101044414924
151.Michal Bravanský1010404601224
152.Marie Jana Matějková1010405652124
153.Eliška Vlčinská101047945224
154.Jan Valeš101048023524
155.Jan Doskocil101048115624
156.Ronald Luc101045220
157.Petr Dedek1010283520
158.Michal Janeček1010541220
159.Václav Pavlíček10101125420
160.Stanislav Lukeš10101240920
161.Kateřina Čížková10101398820
162.Tomáš Vítek10101554720
163.František Kmječ101002216920
164.Alena Smutná10102420720
165.Petr Michalík10102489120
166.Tomáš Rada10102570620
167.Ondřej Tkaczyszyn1010003065820
168.Roman Janták10103105820
169.René Gabesam10103433620
170.Marek Cigánik10103852620
171.Jan Koška10104257620
172.Robert Jaworski10104566320
173.Filip Sedlák10104895420
174.David Žáček1044207818
175.Janek Hlavatý1040156514
176.Jan Pokorný4100508914
177.Daniil Barabashev104622514
178.Veronika Zelinková1040653014
179.Jan Österreicher1041527314
180.Tomáš Drobil1041782014
181.Jon Targeryen4101839214
182.Jakub Hroník1044425014
183.Vít Paulík1083010
184.Vít Novotný1083310
185.Václav Čermák1087010
186.Antonín Melenovský1087210
187.Matěj Mišina1089310
188.Michal Hloušek10129110
189.Ivana Krumlová10280810
190.Jakub Čatloš10301110
191.Tomáš Buriánek100344110
192.Matěj Žáček101249810
193.Michael Kozel101262810
194.Adam Peter101320710
195.Richard Škultéty1002096710
196.Adam Krátký102377410
197.Matyáš Boháček102421710
198.Vít Šenfeld102714310
199.Veronika Vlková103336610
200.Adam Verner4472238
201.David Redek43434
202.Patrik Veselý43984
203.Jaroslav Horáček445674
204.Petr Budai450014
205.Jiří Zbořil461924
206.David Macháček4104504
207.Jiří Svěcený4108304

Máš na to!

I ty můžeš vyhrát! Nebo to aspoň zkusit :)