Domácí kolo

Výsledky

Výsledková listina

Jsou tu uvedeni jen ti účastníci, kteří vyřešili alespoň jeden vstup.

#ŘešitelABCDEFGHMinutyBody
1.Michal Jireš101010101010101092480
2.Daniel Borák1010101010101010384880
3.Danil Koževnikov1010101010101010446280
4.Jan Kaifer1010101010101010491880
5.Michal Pácal1010101010101010935980
6.Petr Borňás10101010101010101480080
7.Zuzana Urbanová10101010101010101504880
8.Filip Čermák10101010101010101546280
9.Josef Minařík10101010101010482274
10.Pavel Hudec101010101010104375174
11.Jindřich Dítě101010101041010756374
12.Petr Kašpárek1010101010101041661674
13.Martin Kurečka1010101010101078870
14.Matthew Dupraz10101010101010079370
15.Paulína Smolárová10101010101010085970
16.Martin Raška10101010101010094070
17.Jaroslav Paška10101010101010162170
18.Jiří Löffelmann101010101010100177370
19.Jakub Štastný101010101010100195070
20.Lucia Krajčoviechová101010101010100210770
21.Jakub Parada10101010101010215370
22.Daniel Oravec10101010101010223270
23.Viktor Fukala101010101010100305970
24.Jakub Jirkal101010101010100326970
25.Jozef Číž10101010101010330170
26.Michal Kodad101010101010100342270
27.Jonáš Havelka101010101010100426970
28.Václav Šíp101010101010100448170
29.Adam Dejl101010101010100453770
30.Filip Masár10101010101010494770
31.Samuel Krajči10101010101010509770
32.Miroslav Hrabal10101010101010617370
33.Timea Szöllősová101010101010100645070
34.Martin Mihálik10101010101010757370
35.Michal Staník101010101010100771070
36.Martin Prokopic101010101010100875970
37.Bohdan Jóža101010101010101082070
38.Jakub Suchánek1010101010101001368870
39.Lukáš Veškrna1010101010101001469970
40.Adrian Ďurči1010101010101001479470
41.Tomáš Strnad1010101010101001526870
42.Daniel Ridzoň1010101010101001623170
43.Matěj Kripner101010101010101630170
44.Dalibor Kramář1010101010101001638370
45.Petr Sicho101010101010101650070
46.Jakub Komárek10101010101044905668
47.Jozef Fülöp10101010101040304764
48.Eliska Macáková1010101041010485664
49.Jiří kalvoda1010101041010756964
50.Petr Zahradník1010101010104783564
51.Filip Hejsek101010101010401092664
52.Peter Grajcar101010104101001209364
53.Lukáš Červený10101010101041304964
54.Terézia Strišovská10101010410101658364
55.Peter Onduš101010101010596460
56.Antonín Drdácký10101010010101597460
57.Erik Berta1010101010101653560
58.Matěj Prokopič1010104104101664158
59.Tomáš Čížek101010101041214654
60.Adam Perinay101010104440604452
61.Ondřej Hráček10101010444628652
62.Kryštof Piorecký101010104441075752
63.Vít Skalický1010101010445150
64.Štěpán Šmíd101010401040455948
65.Jan Valeš10101010441068048
66.patrik vodila101010104401610348
67.Miloš Popovič1010104044942942
68.David Kománek10101040441324242
69.Evžen Wybitul1010104441366142
70.Kristýna Petrlíková10101044401501042
71.Jiří Kvapil1010104441671442
72.Matej Jurčák1010100010204440
73.František Kmječ101010101152440
74.Adam Verner1010101001672840
75.Jan Růžička10101044215638
76.Adam Knirsch10101044366138
77.Robert Gemrot10101044490538
78.Martin Kostrubanič1010104041316438
79.Pavel Zoreník10101040401491838
80.Jan Bambousek1010104196134
81.Michal Dvořák10101040305734
82.Robert Jaworski1010104334934
83.Lázár Bence Kis1010104335634
84.Andrej Pajtaš101004100445534
85.Antonín Maloň10101040454634
86.David Horský10101040623734
87.Petr Aubrecht10101040650634
88.Matěj Kafka 1010104660734
89.Matouš Vondrášek1010104769934
90.Vojta Rozhoň10101040782834
91.José Smutný1010104951734
92.Jan Janda10101041468834
93.Dávid Daubner10101041640134
94.Jiří Vrba1010444639832
95.Radek Sedlář1010040441491532
96.Tomáš Glozar101010055730
97.Ivo Dovičák1010100233730
98.Václav Steinhauser1010100369030
99.Dávid Pásztor101010451030
100.Dennis Pražák101010464130
101.Martin Hubata1010100475830
102.Honza Kocka101010903230
103.Tomáš Chabada1010101043830
104.Radoslav Hašek10101001062130
105.Daniel Mikš1010101344630
106.Albert Kučera10101001357630
107.Lucie Vomelová10101001369330
108.Daniel Slavík1010101530630
109.Martin Sobotka10100101587430
110.Eliáš Cizl1010101660430
111.Aleš Minařík1041040177428
112.Radek Olšák106606904528
113.Lukáš Varga101044001370228
114.Daniil Barabashev101040321224
115.David Greksa10104345724
116.Martin Zmitko10104946524
117.Lenka Kopfová104101022824
118.Daniel Skýpala1010041220224
119.Vojtěch Michal101041517124
120.Jakub Pelc10104620
121.Jan Kučera1010042920
122.Dominik Panic10100204820
123.John Smith1010463820
124.Jakub Čatloš1010464020
125.Martin Ondejka1010485520
126.Eduard Ruisl101000488720
127.Daniel Kňourek10010931020
128.Martin Vrba101001452220
129.Václav Pavlíček1010001610220
130.Dan Vyhlídal1044797118
131.Mitan Mlčoch104004940218
132.Tomáš Drobil10441073718
133.Jakub Povinec1061637016
134.Tomáš Procházka10428214
135.Vilém Raška10440514
136.Michal Čermák10443114
137.Ondřej Cach10455914
138.Jakub Kubík10456914
139.Dominik Tulak104189214
140.Lukáš Gáborik104220514
141.Patrik Sehnoutek104485114
142.Petr Šíma104762314
143.Martin Suchánek1041193814
144.Dávid Oravec1041204614
145.Šimon Andrš1041477814
146.Jan Černý1002910
147.Ondrej Gonzor104310
148.Antonín Říha107510
149.Martin Šálek1008010
150.Václav Fabík1008410
151.Ondrěj Jebáček1008810
152.Pavel Kolský1010410
153.Kristýna Jenčíková1010710
154.Vít Novotný1021410
155.Oto Stanko1023010
156.Kateřina Čížková100026010
157.Jan Doskocil1028610
158.Jakub Hroník1029210
159.David Šosvald1032910
160.Kristýna Neumannová1033710
161.Aleš Pavliš10034210
162.Marek Perner1035110
163.Jiří Knespl1035210
164.Adrian Bartoň1037210
165.Eliska Sieglova1037610
166.Miloš Fiala1037710
167.Petr Javurek1038510
168.Lukáš Caha1040110
169.Jakub Maloštík1040210
170.Michael Kozel100040710
171.Klára Tauchmanová10049010
172.Matěj Novotný10050610
173.Lukáš Jankola1053210
174.Veronika Vlková1054310
175.Dominik Stejskal1054910
176.Jakub Janík1055110
177.Michaela Bobeničová1061010
178.Zdeněk Vaníček1069410
179.Adrián Kabáč1074510
180.Filip Krul1078310
181.Kateřina Poláková10140910
182.Šimon Jeřábek10147210
183.Juraj Slivka10149710
184.Tomáš Zeman10158010
185.Ondřej Buček10163210
186.Martin Hostačný10184410
187.Sotirios Pupakis10187410
188.Janek Hlavatý10225110
189.Eliška Vítková100225510
190.Michal Vaňata100225610
191.Marek Janec10308110
192.Jan Čeřovský100309210
193.Maros Studenic100319110
194.Petr Bílek10331110
195.Michal Janeček10333610
196.Michal Starý10334810
197.Jiří Vlček10355510
198.Martin Števko100429910
199.Vojtěch Dašek100462810
200.Marek Szymutko10475710
201.Dominik Pilný10475710
202.Evgenia Golubeva10611610
203.Michal Klinka10624510
204.Maroš Majba10632510
205.Matěj Volf10637810
206.Matej Focko10721910
207.Ondřej Brož10735810
208.David Laušman10788810
209.Jaromír Soudek10881710
210.Jan Pluhař10882210
211.Jakub Hrubý10882410
212.Vojtěch Tichý10882610
213.Vítek Vaníček10882710
214.Adéla Ortová10882910
215.Jan Míka10883110
216.Oscar Vořech10884910
217.Stanislav Kobrle10885110
218.Jiří Hendrych10885310
219.Vít Jakoubek10885510
220.Jakub Švojgr10892910
221.Jakub Zemek101044110
222.Petr Staňo101048710
223.Josef Losos101048910
224.David Jansa101048910
225.Matěj Vokurka101049110
226.Jan Černohorský101056610
227.Matej Užák101079610
228.Jan Halbych101157610
229.Adrián Koníček101197810
230.Vojtěch Slačálek1001215210
231.Dávid Smolka101332310
232.Matej Biroš101477410
233.Mikuláš Vanoušek101504710
234.Tomáš Dulava1001655810
235.Petr Mičulek101659410
236.tereza poláková101664110
237.David Roubín60137396
238.Jan Hodík43404
239.Anežka Strnadová43404
240.Rostislav David43434
241.Lukáš Dvořák43584
242.Martin Sedlák43734
243.Kristina Galikova446074
244.Jan Hynek488234
245.Tomáš Langhammer488264
246.Antonín Forst4105264
247.Jakub Szymsza4144584
248.Matěj Malysa4162364
249.David Roušar4163074
250.Michal Hrtoň40165654

Máš na to!

I ty můžeš vyhrát! Nebo to aspoň zkusit :)