Domácí kolo

Výsledky

Výsledková listina

Jsou tu uvedeni jen ti účastníci, kteří vyřešili alespoň jeden vstup.

#ŘešitelABCDEFGHMinutyBody
1.Josef Minařík101010101010101073080
2.Jiří Kalvoda1010101010101010148480
3.Michal Staník1010101010101010186180
4.Michal Pácal1010101010101010348180
5.Eldar Urmanov1010101010101010387780
6.Jonáš Havelka1010101010101010432180
7.Michal Jireš1010101010101010650580
8.Radek Olšák10101010101010101229680
9.Lukáš Veškrna10101010101010101364380
10.Jan Kaifer10101010101010101446780
11.Viktor Fukala10101010101010101478180
12.Petr Šícho10101010101010101605480
13.Jan Zatloukal10101010101010101640080
14.Lucia Krajčoviechová10101010101010101652680
15.Jozef Číž10101010101010101661580
16.Samuel Krajči10101010101010101668380
17.Matěj Kripner10101010101010101668680
18.Timea Szöllősová1010101010101061668076
19.Kristýna Petrlíková1010101010101041228474
20.Adam Blažek1010101010101041625074
21.Jaroslav Paška1010101010101041664374
22.Matej Urban1010101010104101669874
23.Daniel Oravec101010101010100212770
24.Filip Hejsek10101010101010498670
25.Vít Skalický10101010101010586970
26.Martin Picek10101010101010590870
27.Jakub Štastný101010101010100626170
28.Petr Borňás101010101010100770870
29.Jakub Komárek101010101010100908370
30.Petr Zahradník10101010101010918770
31.Matej Straka10101010101010936970
32.Andrej Pajtaš101010101010100949770
33.Bohdan Jóža101010101010101219570
34.Eliska Macáková1010101010101001328970
35.Ondřej Sladký101010101010101340570
36.Dominik Farhan101010101010101354270
37.Pavel Krauz1010101010101001360570
38.Daniel Timko1010101010101001525970
39.Michal Kodad1010101010101001601370
40.David Klement101010101010101601970
41.František Kmječ101010101010101631670
42.Vojtěch Žák1010101010101001667070
43.Lucie Vomelová1010101010101001669670
44.Jan Nykl10101010101041576664
45.Jakub Parada10101010101041625864
46.Petr Kašpárek1010101010100647060
47.Jozef Fülöp1010101010101212460
48.Milan Malačka10101041010401377958
49.Martin Sobotka10101010410379354
50.Dennis Pražák101010104101223654
51.Jakub Jirkal10101010444644152
52.Petr Šťastný101010010100226350
53.Martin Hubata1010101010617450
54.Martin Zimen10101010101068150
55.Martin Mihálik10101010101637650
56.José Smutný10101010101638350
57.Daniel Skýpala10101044100998048
58.Matěj Prokopič101010441001473448
59.Jiří Kvapil10101044101512048
60.Vašek Janáček101010100441519748
61.Jakub Pánek10101040100588844
62.Jiří Antoňů101010041000774644
63.Adam Zahradník10101001040942444
64.Vojtěch Michal101010100951740
65.Terézia Strišovská10101000101063540
66.Daniel Borák101010101368840
67.Filip Kastl1010100101463640
68.Michal Janočko1010101001600340
69.Dalibor Kramář1010100101617240
70.Jakub Ambroz101010044636338
71.Daniel Perout101010424834
72.Tomáš Sláma1010104059934
73.Pavel Jakš1010104167534
74.Daniel Mikš1010104219034
75.Rastislav Budinsky10101040219334
76.Denis Pojezdal10101040314334
77.Matyáš Boháček1010104330234
78.Vilém Gutvald1010104490834
79.Ivan Kraus10101040501934
80.Martin Opat1010104517934
81.Kryštof Piorecký10101040606734
82.Ondřej Baštař1010104929334
83.Matej Havelka101010041048534
84.Vojtěch Kuchař10101041189534
85.František Holý101010041205534
86.Lukáš Kořínek10101041207234
87.Juraj Novosad10101041363334
88.Jakub Socha10101041385934
89.Patrik Trefil10101041596734
90.Šimon Zvára10101041621034
91.Adam Verner10101004430
92.Jan Valeš101010034930
93.Dávid Oravec101010044430
94.Aleš Minařík101010047430
95.Antonín Maloň10101050030
96.Pavel Zoreník1010100050830
97.Petr Bílek101010062330
98.Michaela Bobeničová101010075130
99.Janek Hlavatý10101075430
100.Vojtěch Dašek101010076430
101.Patrik Sehnoutek10101079030
102.Jan Černý10101084930
103.Maros Studenic10101089730
104.Martin Melicher101010163930
105.Ivan Romanenko1010100173730
106.Matouš Vondrášek101010177730
107.Robert Gemrot1010100185930
108.Jakub Judiny101010198430
109.Marie Kalousková101010204130
110.Lukáš Gáborik101010207330
111.Lukáš Maga101010214630
112.Matej Jurčák101010290430
113.Dávid Daubner1010100318030
114.Tomáš Dostál101010337430
115.Jan Piroutek1010100341430
116.Adam Húšťava101010351830
117.David Vancl101010367430
118.Dominik Stejskal101010369230
119.Albert Kučera101010370730
120.Jan Martínek1010100384030
121.Vít Horký1010100617630
122.Matej Stencel101010628230
123.Tomáš Šimek1010100629230
124.Vojtěch Blažík1010100648830
125.Teodor Beneš101010658030
126.Martin Zmitko101010659230
127.Jiří Vlasák1010100781930
128.Filip Koňařík101010785730
129.Adrián Marušák101010898030
130.Petr Staňo101010909930
131.Vojta Rozhoň101010914030
132.Jiří Netík101010925430
133.Václav Krňák101010943430
134.Daniel Kňourek1010100975830
135.Matej Nižník1010101064630
136.Jiří Vlček1010101232730
137.Jan Halbych1010101315630
138.Petr Hrdina10101001340630
139.Jan Doskocil1010101511730
140.Jaromír Novák10101001525530
141.Aleš Opl1010467624
142.David Košťál Košťál10104509224
143.Lukáš Maruniak Maruniak10104589724
144.Kristýna Prokopová10104593424
145.Tomáš Vítek10104600524
146.Tomáš Černý10104633824
147.Adam Řežábek101004665224
148.Jakub Janík10104766724
149.Jan Klivan1010041231724
150.Spolecny Ucet101041662024
151.Roman Šíp1010020720
152.Václav Pavlíček101022520
153.Ivo Dovičák101025020
154.Ladislav Svoboda1010039220
155.Ondřej Cach101042420
156.Mitan Mlčoch101054120
157.Jan Čeřovský1010062320
158.Jan Růžička101066620
159.Šimon Vávra10100071520
160.Eduard Ruisl101081320
161.Jakub Kubík1010309920
162.Michal Černý10100340520
163.Jan Picek10100354020
164.Radim Boháč1010479320
165.Šimon Pekár1010633420
166.Lukáš Hanslík10100738420
167.Tomáš Vesecký1010771720
168.Lukáš Trkan10100926220
169.Andrej Erdelský1010937320
170.Ondřej Daniš10100941720
171.Tomáš Chabada101001305720
172.Šimon Svoboda10101344820
173.Dominik Clemente101001379920
174.Miroslav Holeček101001496420
175.Pavel Loubek100101650920
176.Ondřej Rethy10101666120
177.Mr. nykl6100434716
178.Jan Pluhař10457914
179.Matej Biroš10470714
180.Veronika Borýsková1041529014
181.Martin Suchánek10046910
182.Adam Jelínek1073910
183.Maroš Majba10159610
184.Petr Budai10171410
185.Ondřej Hráček10198710
186.Adam Cerha10310810
187.Petr Gajdošík1000458710
188.Kamila Melicheríková10484210
189.Robin Chmelík100498710
190.Kryštof Matějka100503410
191.Vojtěch Votruba10612710
192.Dominik Panic10613410
193.David Jelínek10740110
194.Lucia Šírová10795710
195.Filip Krul10894310
196.Marie Rozmušová101049210
197.Josef Losos101069710
198.Robert Hák10001477610
199.Martin Kohout101613610
200.Dominik Tulak101619810
201.Michail Horák101620510
202.Vojtěch Klucho101624410
203.Michal Němec101655010
204.Radek Kučerů101657410
205.Veronika Vlková101662710
206.Yervand Arzumanyan617766
207.Jakub Chalupa450654
208.Budo Dufro4149604

Máš na to!

I ty můžeš vyhrát! Nebo to aspoň zkusit :)