Domácí kolo

Výsledky

Výsledková listina

Jsou tu uvedeni jen ti účastníci, kteří vyřešili alespoň jeden vstup.

#ŘešitelABCDEFGHMinutyBody
1.Jiří Kalvoda101010101010101029180
2.Vašek Janáček101010101010101044780
3.Adam Rajský101010101010101079880
4.Vladimír Chudý1010101010101010147380
5.Adam Blažek1010101010101010155980
6.Kristýna Petrlíková1010101010101010251680
7.Matouš Šafránek1010101010101010300080
8.Tommy Chu1010101010101010348880
9.Robert Jaworski1010101010101010363580
10.Filip Hejsek1010101010101010390280
11.Benjamin Swart1010101010101010470380
12.Jan Adámek1010101010101010909980
13.Ondřej Sladký10101010101010101207380
14.Martin Truksa10101010101010101613880
15.Antonín Maloň10101010101010102044380
16.Daniel Skýpala10101010101010102182880
17.Jan Slíva10101010101010102186280
18.Matej Stencel10101010101010102196680
19.Tomáš Kosobud10101010101010102236080
20.Jakub Konc101010101010104179574
21.Eliška Macáková101010101010104182774
22.Viktor Balan101010101010104440674
23.Lukáš Veškrna101010101010104800774
24.Lukáš Tomoszek101010101010104925474
25.Matej Urban1010101010101041790074
26.Ondřej Polanecký1010101010101042028474
27.Poljak Darian1010101010101042032774
28.Vít Ulehla1010101010101042032874
29.Dominik Farhan1010101010101042052174
30.Martin Koňařík1010101010101042187474
31.Jaroslav Knápek1010101010101042214974
32.Petr Šícho1010101010101042238574
33.Matěj Prokopič1010101010101042239274
34.Michal Faranbauer1010101010101042243774
35.Šárka Macáková1010101010101042246274
36.Vilém Gutvald101010101010100192170
37.Martin Štěpánek101010101010100204670
38.Michal Bravanský10101010101010213170
39.Magdaléna Mišinová101010101010100485870
40.Kryštof Maxera10101010101010580670
41.Jan Nykl10101010101010640470
42.Karel Chwistek1010101010101001056270
43.Jan Volhejn1010101010101001592470
44.Michal Pavlíček101010101010102172970
45.Magomed Amirchanov101010101010102201770
46.Martin Fof101010101010102208070
47.Jan Čarvaš101010101010441162768
48.Ondřej Hráček1010101010104235564
49.Jakub Prochazka10101010410101015964
50.Vít Skalický101010410101001175764
51.Dávid Kepič101010101010402062564
52.Nadiya Balanchuk10101010101042098064
53.Dan Friedjung10101010101042220364
54.Albert Kučera1010101010100292960
55.Arnošt Trtúšek101010101010367960
56.Jakub Horák101010101010378460
57.Filip Ďuriš101010101010429860
58.Matej Haverlík101010101010617060
59.Ivan Kraus10101010010100777260
60.Jakub Drobný1010101010101100060
61.Barbora Růžičková1010101010101222260
62.Jakub Kos10101010101001788660
63.Vojtěch Votruba1010101010102069660
64.Vít Krejsa1010101010441361058
65.Michael Monček1010101010442242458
66.Janek Hlavatý1010101010467854
67.Lukáš Jankola10101010104141454
68.Robert Gemrot10101010104445854
69.Marek Broul10101010104630554
70.Filip Padberg10101010104631454
71.Jakub Filipovský10101010104634954
72.Jakub Ondroušek10101010104729254
73.Marek Hába10101010410909754
74.Filip Kocháň101010101041353454
75.Samuel Longauer1010101010401753154
76.Vojtěch Tvrdík101010101041949054
77.František Holý101010104102056654
78.Daniel Kaiser101010101042079654
79.Viktor Fukala66101010102084452
80.Peter Kochelka101010101053650
81.Tomáš Flídr101010101085050
82.Jan Hlavsa10101010100597450
83.Martin Cmiel10101010101340350
84.Jan Glos10101010101354250
85.Adéla Karolína Žáčková10101010101514950
86.Jan Doskocil10101010102062350
87.Richard Dobíšek10101010102186850
88.Michal Novotný10101010044351848
89.Viktorie Valdmanová10101010044361148
90.Martin Sedmera10101010441955948
91.Matyáš Hronek10101010442040248
92.Karel Jandík10101010442185348
93.András Gáspár10101010442220448
94.Ludmila Krejčová10101010442246748
95.Oldřich Krupauer101010100427944
96.Vojtěch Kodat101010100452744
97.Jiří Netík101010100454244
98.Josef Skolka101010100471344
99.Šimon Brauner101010104157344
100.Adam Štýbr1010101004160844
101.Jakub Andrlík1010101004194144
102.Ondřej Šimůnek1010101004224944
103.Josef Chládek1010101004304744
104.Tomáš Březina101010104310944
105.František Krůs1010101004347344
106.Tomáš Hanák101010104465544
107.Vojtěch Procházka10101041001040444
108.Viacheslav Nikiforov1010101041185044
109.Stanislav Kozák10101010041200544
110.Matej Novosad1010101041235544
111.Filip Vopálenský1010101041725644
112.Matěj Snášel10101010041778944
113.Michal Žáček1010101041962644
114.Jakub Wodecki10101010042038044
115.Jan Strmiska10101010042238144
116.Jakub Merta1010104102249344
117.Jiří Dlouhý10101010030140
118.Jan Štěch10101010031840
119.Benjamín Benčík101010010033240
120.Zdeněk Pezlar10101001034940
121.Ondřej Machota1010101076240
122.Prokop Parůžek101010100294840
123.Peter Franček101010100296340
124.Marek Chobot101010100301140
125.Lukáš Dulík10101010344940
126.Adrián Pauer10101010498240
127.Jiri Cihelka10101010878540
128.Ondřej Sedláček101010100879540
129.Patrik Vácal101010101167640
130.Jakub Blišťan101010101213340
131.Jaroslav Müller1010101001231240
132.Josef Holubec1010101001441140
133.David Mužík101010101612740
134.Samuel Rosiar101010101633840
135.Pascal Koutný101010101788340
136.Jan Ušák1010101002043440
137.Jiří Ježek10101044152938
138.Daniel Pelánek101010044181938
139.Vladan Trhlík101010044377738
140.Filip Schwarz101010404902038
141.Prokop Schield101010441508038
142.Jan Urban1010100419234
143.Jan Růžička1010100419234
144.David Kurzica1010100434634
145.Matěj Volf1010100461134
146.Jakub Judiny1010104173634
147.Vojtěch Novotný10101004174734
148.David Hála10101004183934
149.Radek Mocek10101004218234
150.Adam Švestka10101004224034
151.Pavel Altmann1010104225834
152.Viktor Cejnek10101004327434
153.Marco Velan1010104441234
154.Matěj Manczal10101004442434
155.Albert Havliček1010104465234
156.Bohumil Kulvejt101010004485934
157.Antónia Amosová10101004493234
158.David Válek10101004769834
159.Lukáš Juřica10101004862034
160.David Theodor Nimrichtr10101041081334
161.Radek Bláha10101041082534
162.Petr Jeřábek10101041092534
163.Veronika Jůzková1010100041737434
164.Jan Brabec10101042211134
165.Jakub Wolek1010106530
166.Jakub Švojgr10101008530
167.Ondřej Baštař10101010430
168.Martin Skořupa10101012730
169.Michal Vaňata10101013230
170.Alexandr Stehlík101010014430
171.Nikita Ustinov101010019130
172.Jiří Lednický101010021130
173.Maksymilian Iurchenko101010021530
174.Marika Kosohorská101010023730
175.Jan Kotyk101010025930
176.Vojtěch Čermák10101026030
177.Michal Procházka10101029930
178.Šárka Štěpánková101010031730
179.Ondřej Svoboda101010032730
180.Anna Andrlová10101041130
181.Adam Pospíšek10101041330
182.Petr Hladík10101042230
183.Šimon Genčur1010100044730
184.Klára Grinerová101010047730
185.Daniel Kohout101010048330
186.Milan Saivckij101010056430
187.Martin Dyttert1010100061430
188.Tereza Procházková10101064930
189.Kamil Menšík10101065030
190.Jiří Vojtěch10101066630
191.Michal Šesták10101076530
192.Vojtěch Klouda1010100080230
193.Jáchym Horák10101084330
194.Matyáš Procházka101010089230
195.Adam Vyšínský1010100155430
196.Vojtěch Klhůfek1010100159830
197.Martin Zeman1010100162630
198.Vojtěch Holý101010169830
199.Matyáš Caras101010171030
200.Viktória Terebová101010171930
201.Kamila Bejšovcová1010100173230
202.Tomáš Janovec101010174930
203.Matyáš Matějka101010194230
204.Jakub Konečný101010209130
205.Tomáš Friedl1010100000293830
206.Jan Houda101010295230
207.Maros Studenic1010100302530
208.Zdeněk Teller1010100314730
209.Jaromír Kučera10101000000314830
210.Radovan Behýl101010318130
211.Ondřej Muzikant101010322330
212.Pavel Šrytr101010327930
213.Jan Špirhanzl1010100332930
214.Filip Škultéty101010341730
215.Aleš Minařík101010358330
216.Jan Jiři Bauer1010100358430
217.Matěj Chvojka1010100359930
218.Marian Ščupák101010368130
219.Martin Bíško10101000453930
220.Jakub Kacálek101010459030
221.Marek Fadrný1010100512230
222.Lukáš Vacek101010578730
223.Adam Gramblička101010579330
224.Kryštof Bednařík101010593130
225.Jan Kundrata1010100605530
226.Adam Huml1010100628630
227.Richard Kropáček101010753730
228.Jakub Chmel101010895130
229.Bartosz Konderla10101001017330
230.Martin Dobruský1010101025530
231.Johan Paul10101001073730
232.David Novák1010101107930
233.Klára Chobotová10101001146830
234.Jozef Hoschek1010101193230
235.Kateřin Haasová10101001195430
236.Jakub Malý1010101204230
237.Šimon Cerman1010101216330
238.Milan Malačka1010101219230
239.Marian Pražák1010101301130
240.Janis Berberi1010101331830
241.Adam Chudomel10101001357530
242.Ondřej Klekner1010101359330
243.Veronika Růžičková1010101381830
244.Tomáš Hutňan10101001487230
245.Michael Polivka1010101507430
246.Markéta Zelenková1010101507530
247.Viktor Pišinger1010101619930
248.Joseph Soukup1010101626430
249.Marek Veselý1010101645930
250.Ondřej Schwarz1010101659530
251.Patrik Nedbálek10101001767230
252.Viktor Komárek1010101774930
253.Michal Pokorný10101001790730
254.Matěj Strnad10101001904130
255.Tomáš Hlačík1010101910930
256.Tomáš Diblík10101001927630
257.Martin Kaněra10101001929430
258.Adam Vošahlík1010101955830
259.Matěj Šinogl1010102046930
260.Adam Húšťava10101002077430
261.Matěj Arazim1010102094630
262.Adam Šlegl1010102157330
263.Kryštof Hrádek1010102170830
264.Matyáš Peremský10101002172830
265.Jiří Kuthan1010102173330
266.Petr Balzer1010102195230
267.Lukáš Jandourek1010102196830
268.Jakub Kliment10101002214630
269.Lukáš Říha1010102232530
270.Vladimír Taborovec1010102243230
271.Marek Prokopec1010404074528
272.David Černík10104041324528
273.Filip Houdek101040040024
274.Sebastian Himmer1041060324
275.Ondřej Švorc101040469024
276.Kristián Kunc101041507024
277.Filip Snížek101041757224
278.Václav Malušek1010401895924
279.Ludvík Jakub Roubíček104102219124
280.Vít Hlaváč101042239324
281.Ondřej Suchánek10109320
282.Daniela Votrubcová1010025320
283.Vilém Kučera1001068820
284.Jiří Kozárek1001000155220
285.Tomáš Amos Potoček1010194620
286.David Ployer101000318820
287.Kryštof Jelínek10010453820
288.Matěj Červenka10100587820
289.Vojtěch Venzara10010735620
290.Michal Hejduk1010752620
291.Tomáš Babka10101313020
292.Petr Špaňhel1044889818
293.Pavel Sedláček104305014
294.Ondřej Dudlíček10401309714
295.Matyas Balcar444750712
296.Petr Pelikán101210
297.Tomáš Kubín101910
298.Matyáš Himmer10002510
299.Tina Reichová106310
300.Jan Novotný1016810
301.Daniel Narovec100023210
302.Jan Kopal1025510
303.Richard Smoček1029610
304.Milan Jiříček10043110
305.Timea Vrtíková10046110
306.Vít Jaroš100047810
307.Jakub Langenmaier1079510
308.Radek Nejl100157510
309.Jakub Dorničák100174010
310.Jan Kostruh10177010
311.Adam Hejtmánek10204010
312.Tomáš Haluza10204810
313.Radek Kučera10207410
314.Jan Prudil10278610
315.Lukáš Havel10284710
316.Karel Krch10304810
317.Adam Nečas10354310
318.Vojtěch Jurásek10361210
319.Lukáš Houzar10383710
320.Richard Pavlikán100477210
321.Jakub Lang10477710
322.Jakub Sitár10731710
323.Tomáš Slezák10732010
324.Adam Svoboda10771910
325.Markéta Hubáčková100887710
326.Tereza Vladyková100925510
327.Martin Petera101023410
328.Filip Madron101164710
329.Adam Hruška101178610
330.Bert Oliva101182410
331.Sára Vaněčková101212710
332.Karolína Podivínská1001343710
333.Matěj Smyčka101362010
334.Robert Hák1001500310
335.Lucie Flídrová1001625710
336.Zuzana Hubáčková101638610
337.Václav Pavelka101751710
338.Emma Ripplová101764510
339.Jiří Maňák101883910
340.Patrik Frank102018710
341.Adam Kostka102045210
342.Jan Novák102213510
343.Šimon Šrámek102223510
344.Štěpán Boublík102237910
345.Josef Unčovský6075706
346.Barča Šanderová489634
347.Tereza Picková492874
348.Kateřina Křížanová4131864
349.Boris Pasterňak4222884

Máš na to!

I ty můžeš vyhrát! Nebo to aspoň zkusit :)